Seconda Categoria 2021/2022 (Lombardia) - Legnano - Girone N
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Gorla Minore
0 - 2
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Arnate
0 - 2
Mocchetti
0-10-1
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Coarezza
4 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 2
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Borsanese
2 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 0
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/09/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
3 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Pro Juventute
2 - 1
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Borsanese
0 - 1
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Robur
2 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Solbiatese
1 - 3
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Mocchetti
0 - 4
Coarezza
0-10-3
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Sommese 1920
5 - 2
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/09/2021 |
Gorla Minore
1 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Arnate
4 - 3
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Coarezza
0 - 0
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 0
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Città Di Samarate
3 - 5
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
1 - 0
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
1 - 2
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/10/2021 |
Pro Juventute
4 - 0
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Borsanese
0 - 2
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Robur
1 - 3
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Solbiatese
4 - 2
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Mocchetti
8 - 1
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Sommese 1920
0 - 0
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Gorla Minore
3 - 0
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/10/2021 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
4 - 1
Arnate
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Coarezza
2 - 0
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
0 - 3
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Città Di Samarate
0 - 0
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
1 - 2
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
1 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Pro Juventute
3 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
Borsanese
0 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Robur
0 - 1
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Solbiatese
1 - 1
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Mocchetti
2 - 3
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Sommese 1920
0 - 0
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Gorla Minore
1 - 1
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Arnate
1 - 3
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
2 - 1
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
6 - 2
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Città Di Samarate
3 - 3
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 1
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
0 - 2
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Pro Juventute
2 - 0
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Borsanese
2 - 2
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
Robur
0 - 3
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Solbiatese
3 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Mocchetti
3 - 1
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Sommese 1920
1 - 0
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Gorla Minore
2 - 2
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Arnate
1 - 1
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Coarezza
1 - 4
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/11/2021 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0 - 2
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Città Di Samarate
0 - 2
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
3 - 2
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
2 - 0
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Pro Juventute
0 - 1
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Borsanese
0 - 3
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Robur
0 - 3
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
Solbiatese
3 - 4
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Mocchetti
3 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Sommese 1920
2 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Gorla Minore
2 - 3
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Arnate
1 - 2
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Coarezza
3 - 0
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
0 - 0
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
4 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
1 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
1 - 1
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Pro Juventute
1 - 0
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Borsanese
1 - 0
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Robur
1 - 5
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Solbiatese
0 - 4
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
Mocchetti
2 - 4
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Sommese 1920
2 - 1
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Gorla Minore
3 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Arnate
2 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Coarezza
1 - 0
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Virtus Cantalupo
2 - 0
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Città Di Samarate
2 - 1
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 2
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Cistellum 2016
2 - 1
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Pro Juventute
5 - 3
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Borsanese
1 - 4
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Robur
3 - 1
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Solbiatese
1 - 1
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Mocchetti
3 - 3
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
1 - 4
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Sommese 1920
1 - 3
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Mocchetti
4 - 1
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Solbiatese
1 - 1
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Robur
1 - 2
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
3 - 2
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Pro Juventute
1 - 1
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
2 - 1
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
1 - 0
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
1 - 1
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
2 - 0
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
3 - 1
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Coarezza
0 - 2
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Arnate
0 - 3
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0 - 0
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Gorla Minore
3 - 2
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Sommese 1920
3 - 1
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Mocchetti
2 - 3
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Solbiatese
2 - 1
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Robur
3 - 1
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Borsanese
0 - 4
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0 - 1
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Pro Juventute
0 - 0
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
2 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
4 - 1
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
3 - 4
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
0 - 2
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Coarezza
1 - 3
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/05/2022 |
Arnate
0 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Arnate
1 - 1
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Gorla Minore
6 - 2
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Sommese 1920
1 - 0
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Mocchetti
2 - 3
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Solbiatese
1 - 4
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Robur
3 - 6
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
2 - 1
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Borsanese
1 - 2
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Pro Juventute
0 - 1
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
0 - 0
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 1
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
2 - 1
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 0
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 |
Coarezza
0 - 0
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Coarezza
2 - 0
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Arnate
0 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Gorla Minore
1 - 0
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Sommese 1920
1 - 1
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Mocchetti
3 - 2
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Solbiatese
4 - 2
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
3 - 0
Robur
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Robur
2 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Borsanese
0 - 3
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Pro Juventute
0 - 1
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
3 - 0
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
2 - 0
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
3 - 0
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 2
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Coarezza
1 - 0
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Arnate
0 - 3
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Gorla Minore
2 - 6
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Sommese 1920
3 - 0
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Mocchetti
3 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0 - 1
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Solbiatese
2 - 3
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Robur
1 - 0
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Borsanese
1 - 4
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Pro Juventute
1 - 1
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
4 - 2
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 2
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
0 - 3
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
4 - 2
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
1 - 2
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Coarezza
2 - 4
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Arnate
1 - 2
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Gorla Minore
1 - 1
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Sommese 1920
4 - 0
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0 - 1
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Mocchetti
1 - 0
Sommese 1920
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Solbiatese
1 - 2
Gorla Minore
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Robur
4 - 1
Arnate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Borsanese
2 - 2
Coarezza
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Pro Juventute
2 - 0
Virtus Cantalupo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Cistellum 2016
3 - 1
Città Di Samarate
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/03/2022 |
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
3 - 0
Beata Giuliana
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Beata Giuliana
0 - 2
Cistellum 2016
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Città Di Samarate
2 - 2
Pro Juventute
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Virtus Cantalupo
0 - 0
Borsanese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Coarezza
1 - 3
Robur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Arnate
2 - 2
Solbiatese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Gorla Minore
2 - 1
Mocchetti
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
Sommese 1920
1 - 1
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
0-00-0
|